Rotary Club of Seminole County South
Kettle Campaign at Publix at Palm Springs Crossing, Hwy 436, Altamonte
 
Monday, Dec 2nd
     9:00am - 11:00amTime slot taken by:
Julia Kauffman
3213561063
Unassign slot
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot taken by:
Kent Werner
407000000
Unassign slot
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot taken by:
Lynne Levy
321000000
Unassign slot
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Jeffrey Bass
(407) 970-1327
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
John Stevens
4077193123
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:30pmTime slot taken by:
Al Cummings
407 000-0000
Unassign slot
Tuesday, Dec 3rd
     9:00am - 11:00amTime slot taken by:
Tom Johnson
407-389-4168
Unassign slot
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot taken by:
Dede Schaffner
407-928-8273
Unassign slot
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot taken by:
Joe Williams
407-920-9652
Unassign slot
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Nina Patterson
4070000000
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
Stack
7193579751
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:30pmTime slot taken by:
Brianna Moore
4072800330
Unassign slot
Wednesday, Dec 4th
     9:00am - 11:00am Time slot taken by:
Mike Lane
386-943-0912
Unassign slot
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot taken by:
Carole Hinshaw
4077823931
Unassign slot
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot taken by:
stack
7193579751
Unassign slot
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Jeffrey Bass
(407) 970-1327
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
Jim DeKleva
321000000
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:30pmTime slot available. Click here to reserve
Thursday, Dec 5th
     9:00am - 11:00amTime slot taken by:
Bill Potter
4074150478
Unassign slot
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot taken by:
clark gwinn
407-252-0770
Unassign slot
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot taken by:
Peggy Thomas
407000000
Unassign slot
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Bob Levy
321.303.3003
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
Jim DeKleva
4070000000
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:30pmTime slot taken by:
Paul Sills
407-970-9538
Unassign slot
Friday, Dec 6th
     9:00am - 11:00amTime slot taken by:
Karen Almond
407-256-7004
Unassign slot
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot taken by:
Joe Williams
407-920-9652
Unassign slot
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot taken by:
clark gwinn
407-252-0770
Unassign slot
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Carole Hinshaw
4077823931
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
Jeffrey Bass
(407) 970-1327
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:30pmTime slot taken by:
Alan Boyko
4077299098
Unassign slot
Saturday, Dec 7th
     9:00am - 11:00amTime slot taken by:
John costello
4075132678
Unassign slot
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot taken by:
Mike Merrill
3212790017
Unassign slot
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot taken by:
Nina Patterson
4070000000
Unassign slot
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Brittany Stone
407-505-9940
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
Brittany Stone
407-505-9940
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:30pmTime slot taken by:
Joe Williams
407-920-9652
Unassign slot
Monday, Dec 9th
     9:00am - 11:00amTime slot available. Click here to reserve
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot taken by:
Bill miller
4079702645
Unassign slot
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot taken by:
Carole Hinshaw
4077823931
Unassign slot
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Jeffrey Bass
(407) 970-1327
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
Karl Lorenz
4074916785
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:30pmTime slot taken by:
Karl Lorenz
4074916785
Unassign slot
Tuesday, Dec 10th
     9:00am - 11:00amTime slot taken by:
Stack
7193579751
Unassign slot
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot taken by:
Bill miller
4079792645
Unassign slot
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot taken by:
Nina Patterson
0000000000
Unassign slot
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Jim Turney
407-587-6462
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
Leroy Turja
407-761-4635
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:30pmTime slot taken by:
AL Cummings
0000000000
Unassign slot
Wednesday, Dec 11th
     9:00am - 11:00amTime slot taken by:
Susana Huaman
0000000000
Unassign slot
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot available. Click here to reserve
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot available. Click here to reserve
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Jeffrey Bass
(407) 970-1327
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
Jim DeKleva
407-280-4575
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:30pmTime slot taken by:
Mike Lane
386-943-0912
Unassign slot
Thursday, Dec 12th
     9:00am - 11:00amTime slot taken by:
Lynne Levy
0000000000
Unassign slot
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot taken by:
Edwin Wright
3212775973
Unassign slot
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot taken by:
Julia Kauffman
3213561063
Unassign slot
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Bob Levy
321.303.3003
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
Karl Lorenz
4074916785
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:30pmTime slot taken by:
Karl Lorenz
4074916785
Unassign slot
Friday, Dec 13th
     9:00am - 11:00amTime slot taken by:
Nina Patterson
0000000000
Unassign slot
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot taken by:
Dudley Bates
0000000000
Unassign slot
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot available. Click here to reserve
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Jeffrey Bass
(407) 970-1327
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
Brittany Stone
407-505-9940
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:30pmTime slot taken by:
Carl Riechers
0000000000
Unassign slot
Saturday, Dec 14th
     9:00am - 11:00amTime slot taken by:
Stack
7193579751
Unassign slot
     11:00am - 1:00pmTime slot taken by:
Jim Turney
407-587-6462
Unassign slot
     1:00pm - 3:00pmTime slot taken by:
Mike Merrill
3212790017
Unassign slot
     3:00pm - 5:00pmTime slot taken by:
Barry Gainer
407 928 7634
Unassign slot
     5:00pm - 7:00pmTime slot taken by:
Brittany Stone
407-505-9940
Unassign slot
     7:00pm - 8:00pmTime slot taken by:
Michelle Richardson
0000000000
Unassign slot
Alternate One
     Time slot taken by:
Bill Potter
4074150478
Unassign slot
Alternate Two
     Time slot taken by:
Joe Williams
407-920-9652
Unassign slot
Alternate Three
     Time slot available. Click here to reserve